Soccer Strata
Girls U11 · Texas

Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central

No. 520of 1,410 nationally · Girls U11
No. 35of 98 in Texas
1,596rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central vs Sting Soccer Club Sting G15 Silva

COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls White 25 mini · Benbrook - BENBROOK 02B · source ↗

2–3

Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central vs HPSA Scots HPSA Scots 15G

COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls White 25 mini · Westside Soccer Complex - Westside 4 · source ↗

3–0

Hurst United SA FC Hurst United 15G vs Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central

COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls White 25 mini · Benbrook - Benbrook 03 · source ↗

1–1

Fortress Wolves FC Metro West Wolves 15G Casey vs Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central

COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls White 25 mini · Westside Soccer Complex - Westside 3 · source ↗

0–1

Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central vs Sting Soccer Club Sting G15 Silva

COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls White 25 mini · Chisholm Trail Park - 3 · source ↗

3–1

Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central vs Solar SC Solar Pre ECNL G15 Naizer

Solar Winter Cup 2026 · U11 Girls Blue 9V9 · Z-Plex Ford Sports Village - 6B · source ↗

0–7

Solar SC Solar South 16G Adames vs Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central

Solar Winter Cup 2026 · U11 Girls Blue 9V9 · Z-Plex Ford Sports Village - 7A · source ↗

4–0

Brazosport Youth Soccer Assn. BYSA Lady Raptors vs Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central

Solar Winter Cup 2026 · U11 Girls Blue 9V9 · Z-Plex Ford Sports Village - 6B · source ↗

2–4
Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G Central · form

Rating 1,596 · up 117 since January

Dots are weeks with rated results · January to May
Strength profile
Attack
39
Defense
38
Big game
32
Momentum
79
Schedule
65

Percentile among ranked Girls U11 teams · the long tick is the field median