CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
Results every result links to its source
Select North ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · St John's Prep / Glatz (Stadium) · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs Select North ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs New England Surf ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
Albany Alleycats ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Afrims Sports Park / Field 3 · source ↗
AC Connecticut ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Mill Ridge Primary School / Field 1 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs CFC North ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs FC Stars Skyblue ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs Albany Alleycats ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs AC Connecticut ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs Connecticut FC Legacy ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
New England Surf ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Union Point Sports Complex / field 1 · source ↗
CFC North ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Day Hill Dome / Field 1 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs Scorpions SC South ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
FC Stars Skyblue ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · FC Stars Soccer Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
Connecticut FC Legacy ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Greenwich Academy Turf / Turf · source ↗
New England Surf ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Lovell Field / field 1 11v11 · source ↗
Select North ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Essex North Shore Agricultural & Technical School / Turf Field · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs FC Stars Skyblue ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs Albany Alleycats ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs AC Connecticut ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12 vs CFC North ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Connecticut Sportsplex / Field 3 · source ↗
Scorpions SC South ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Wheeler School / Field 1 · source ↗
Connecticut FC Legacy ECNL RL G12 vs CT Rush Select ECNL RL G12
ECNL RL Girls Northeast 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League - North · Greenwich Academy Turf / Turf · source ↗
Rating 1,374 · down 307 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median