Soccer Strata
Boys U15 · Texas

Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011

No. 601of 1,821 nationally · Boys U15
No. 48of 128 in Texas
1,626rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011 vs GFI Academy U15 Boys Gold SL

2025 South Texas Fall Championships · U15B Boys - D2 ED · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 8 - Sailor · source ↗

3–2

Barcelona Soccer Club Barcelona SC 2011B Aztecas vs Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011

2025 South Texas Fall Championships · U15B Boys - D2 ED · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 12 - Minutemen · source ↗

6–0

Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011 vs SEABREEZE YOUTH SOCCER SYSA MOLINA 2011B

2025 South Texas Fall Championships · U15B Boys - D2 ED · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 7 - Soldier · source ↗

0–3

Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011 vs Barcelona Soccer Club Barcelona SC 2011B Aztecas

Barcelona International 2025 · U15B CROATIA · Meyer Park - Field #02 · source ↗

0–4

Kaptiva Sports Academy Kaptiva Sports Academy TX Purple STXCL EC B2011 vs Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011

Barcelona International 2025 · U15B CROATIA · Meyer Park - Field #01 · source ↗

0–4

Villarreal Houston Soccer Academy Villarreal Academy 15U Boys Team vs Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011

Barcelona International 2025 · U15B CROATIA · source ↗

0–4

Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011 vs Sugar Land Soccer Club Sugar Land Juventus 11B

Barcelona International 2025 · U15B CROATIA · Meyer Park - Field #04 · source ↗

4–0
Crosby Youth Soccer Crosby Cosmos 2011 · form

Rating 1,626 · down 75 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to December
Strength profile
Attack
56
Defense
38
Big game
29
Momentum
25
Schedule
95

Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median