Boys U12
Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16
No. 34of 205 nationally · Boys U12
1,756rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16 vs Eclipse SC U12 Eclipse 15B Copa
2026 Alaska Airlines Cup and College ID Play Showcase · U12B Gold · Kincaid AAC 2026 - Founders Field 1 9v9 · source ↗
U12 Cook Inlet Navy vs Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16
2026 Alaska Airlines Cup and College ID Play Showcase · U12B Gold · Kincaid AAC 2026 - Founders Field 1 9v9 · source ↗
Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16 vs Eclipse SC U12 Eclipse 15B Copa
2026 Alaska Airlines Cup and College ID Play Showcase · U12B Gold · Kincaid AAC 2026 - Founders Field 1 9v9 · source ↗
Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16 vs Alaska Rush U12B Alaska Rush Summit Gold
2026 Alaska Airlines Cup and College ID Play Showcase · U12B Gold · Kincaid AAC 2026 - Founders Field 2 9v9 · source ↗
Chugiak Soccer Club U12B Chugiak SC Riptide vs Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16
2026 Alaska Airlines Cup and College ID Play Showcase · U12B Gold · Kincaid AAC 2026 - Founders Field 1 9v9 · source ↗
Cook Inlet Soccer Club U11B Cook Inlet SC Red 2015/16 · form
Rating 1,756 · up 76 since June
Dots are weeks with rated results · June to June
Strength profile
Attack
81
Defense
82
Big game
92
Momentum
73
Schedule
57
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median