Soccer Strata
Boys U18/19

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

Concorde Fire

No. 320of 1,551 nationally · Boys U18/19
1,706rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Eclipse Select SC ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #03 · source ↗

3–2

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs Sporting Iowa ECNL B09

ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #10 · source ↗

1–0

Solar SC Academy ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys National Playoffs · Champions League · Surf Sports Park / Field #10 · source ↗

0–0

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs LA Breakers FC ECNL B09

ECNL Virginia · Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #06 · source ↗

2–2

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs Philadelphia Ukrainian Nationals - ECNL B09

ECNL Virginia · Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #05 · source ↗

2–0

Arlington Soccer ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Virginia · Virginia · River City Sportsplex / Field #01 · source ↗

3–1

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs Palm Beach United ECNL B09

ECNL Indianapolis · ECNL Indianapolis · Grand Park Sports Campus / Field #27 · source ↗

3–2

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs MVLA ECNL B09

ECNL Indianapolis · ECNL Indianapolis · Grand Park Sports Campus / Field #24 · source ↗

1–0

Slammers FC ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Indianapolis · ECNL Indianapolis · Grand Park Sports Campus / Field #28 · source ↗

0–5

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs South Carolina Surf ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · SILVERBACKS PARK / Field 1 · source ↗

3–2

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs DKSC ECNL B09

ECNL Florida · Florida · Premier Sports Campus / Field #14 · source ↗

0–2

LVU Rush ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Florida · Florida · Premier Sports Campus / Field #14 · source ↗

1–0

VDA ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Florida · Florida · Premier Sports Campus / Field #12 · source ↗

1–1

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs Baltimore Celtic ECNL B09

ECNL South Carolina · South Carolina · MeSA Soccer Complex / Field #19 · source ↗

2–1

FC Westlake ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL South Carolina · South Carolina · MeSA Soccer Complex / Field #07 · source ↗

1–1

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs Chattanooga Red Wolves SC ECNL B17

ECNL South Carolina · South Carolina · MeSA Soccer Complex / Field #17 · source ↗

5–1

NTH-NASA ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Lake Point Sporting Community / Field 3 · source ↗

3–0

Atlanta Fire United ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Pinecrest Academy / Turf · source ↗

0–2

GSA ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Rabbit Hill Park / Field 1 · source ↗

1–1

United Futbol Academy ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Fowler Park / Field 7 · source ↗

1–0

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs Atlanta Fire United ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Georgia Soccer Park / Field 1 · source ↗

1–1

Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 vs NTH-NASA ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Georgia Soccer Park / Field 1 · source ↗

2–2

Concorde Fire Premier ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · ATLANTA INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL / Field 1 · source ↗

0–3

CESA Triumph ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Mesa Soccer Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

1–0

South Carolina United ECNL B09 vs Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09

ECNL Boys Southeast 2025-26 · ECNL · Southeastern Freight Lines Complex / Stadium B · source ↗

1–2
Concorde Fire Platinum ECNL B09 · form

Rating 1,706 · up 35 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to July
Strength profile
Attack
55
Defense
76
Big game
77
Momentum
80
Schedule
83

Percentile among ranked Boys U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median