Boys U17 · New York
Coliseum B10 EA
No. 337of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
No. 8of 16 in New York
1,646rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Lakefront SC Lakefront SC B2011 Smith vs Coliseum B10 EA
RNY FC Cup and College Showcase · BU15/BU16 · Total Sports Experience - Field 2 · source ↗
AFC Rochester AFCR Select BU15 vs Coliseum B10 EA
RNY FC Cup and College Showcase · BU15/BU16 · Total Sports Experience - Field 2 · source ↗
Coliseum B10 EA vs Clarence SC Clarence Inferno 2010B Black
RNY FC Cup and College Showcase · BU15/BU16 · Total Sports Experience - Field 14 · source ↗
Rush NY- Albany NY Rush Select 11B MLS Next AD vs Coliseum B10 EA
Afrim's Sport's Full Field U16 Boys 2026 · Adirondack · Adirondack Dome - ADK DOME 11V11 FIELD · source ↗
FC Dutchmen FC Dutchmen Surf TRIUMPH 2010b EAL vs Coliseum B10 EA
Afrim's Sport's Full Field U16 Boys 2026 · Adirondack · Adirondack Dome - ADK DOME 11V11 FIELD · source ↗
Coliseum B10 EA vs Saratoga-Wilton SWSC U16 Boys Blue
Afrim's Sport's Full Field U16 Boys 2026 · Adirondack · Adirondack Dome - ADK DOME 11V11 FIELD · source ↗
Coliseum B10 EA · form
Rating 1,646 · up 211 since February
Dots are weeks with rated results · February to May
Strength profile
Attack
90
Defense
46
Big game
27
Momentum
94
Schedule
18
Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median