Soccer Strata
Boys U10

Clovis Crossfire 17B White

No Club Selection

1,151rating · ranked after five rated results

Results every result links to its source

Valley Surf - B17 Academy II vs Clovis Crossfire 17B White

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · River Islands Soccer Complex / Field 2A · source ↗

3–1

Clovis Crossfire 17B White vs Valley Surf - B17 Academy I

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · River Islands Soccer Complex / Field 2A · source ↗

0–7

Clovis Crossfire 17B White vs Pajaro Valley Youth SC - PV United 17B

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · River Islands Soccer Complex / Field 2B · source ↗

0–12

SMC Seals 17B Pre-MLS AD vs Clovis Crossfire 17B White

Surf Friendship Cup | Summer Kickoff Event · Best of the Best · River Islands Soccer Complex / Field 2A · source ↗

3–1
Clovis Crossfire 17B White · form

Rating 1,151

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.