Soccer Strata
Girls U9

City SC Carlsbad - G2018 Glass

City SC Carlsbad

Not yet rated · a rating appears once this team's results are resolved.

Results every result links to its source

Beach FC (CA) - Long Beach G2018 Rippeto vs City SC Carlsbad - G2018 Glass

Surf Cup Youngers · Best of the Best · Surf Sports Park / Field D 7 v 7 · source ↗

1–0

San Diego Surf - G2018 Mrakovic vs City SC Carlsbad - G2018 Glass

Surf Cup Youngers · Best of the Best · Surf Sports Park / Field E 7 v 7 · source ↗

11–1

City SC Carlsbad - G2018 Glass vs Legends FC - G2018 Gold

Surf Cup Youngers · Best of the Best · Surf Sports Park / Field C 7 v 7 · source ↗

5–0
City SC Carlsbad - G2018 Glass · form
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.