Soccer Strata
Girls U15

City SC Carlsbad - 12G GA White

City SC Carlsbad

1,563rating · ranked after five rated results

Results every result links to its source

COSC ECNL G12 vs City SC Carlsbad - 12G GA White

The Winter Classic · Premier · SIlverlakes / Field 2 · source ↗

0–3

Beach FC (CA) ECNL G12 vs City SC Carlsbad - 12G GA White

The Winter Classic · Premier · SIlverlakes / Field 1 · source ↗

5–0

City SC Carlsbad - 12G GA White vs Eagles SC ECNL G12

The Winter Classic · Premier · SIlverlakes / Field 8 · source ↗

1–1
City SC Carlsbad - 12G GA White · form

Rating 1,563

The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.