Soccer Strata
Boys U17

Charlotte SA ECNL B10

Charlotte Soccer Academy

No. 637of 1,107 nationally · Boys U17
1,489rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

NCFC Youth Academy ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · WRAL / Field 6 · source ↗

3–0

Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

1–1

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Highland FC ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 3 · source ↗

5–1

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs NC Fusion ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

2–0

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs NCFC Youth Academy ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Legion Collegiate Academy / field 1 · source ↗

2–4

VDA ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Ali Krieger Sports Complex (AKSC) / Field 8 · source ↗

3–2

Skyline Elite ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Charlottesville High School / Stadium Field · source ↗

1–1

Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · NCINO Sports Park / Field 7 · source ↗

0–1

NC Fusion ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Truist Soccer Complex at Bryan Park / BP 03 Wrangler · source ↗

0–2

NCFC Youth ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · WRAL / Field 3 · source ↗

2–0

Highland FC ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Buncombe County Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗

0–5

Beach FC (VA) ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Hampton Roads Soccer Complex / Field 8 · source ↗

1–1

Richmond United ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Ukrop Park / Turf Field 1 · source ↗

1–1

Columbia Premier SC ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Las Vegas · Las Vegas · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex / Field #04 · source ↗

2–2

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Eastside FC ECNL B10

ECNL Las Vegas · Las Vegas · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex / Field #08 · source ↗

0–0

United PDX ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL Las Vegas · Las Vegas · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex / Field #04 · source ↗

0–2

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA Academy ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 1 · source ↗

2–3

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Wilmington Hammerheads ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 6 · source ↗

3–2

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs NCFC Youth ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 6 · source ↗

1–1

South Carolina Surf ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL South Carolina · South Carolina · Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park / Field 25 · source ↗

1–0

Maryland United FC ECNL B10 vs Charlotte SA ECNL B10

ECNL South Carolina · South Carolina · Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park / Field 20 · source ↗

1–0

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Florida West FC ECNL B10

ECNL South Carolina · South Carolina · Va-Du-Mar McMillan Park / Field 24 · source ↗

3–0

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Fairfax VA Union ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

0–1

Charlotte SA ECNL B10 vs Arlington Soccer ECNL B10

ECNL Boys Mid-Atlantic 2025-26 · ECNL · Orthocarolina Complex / Field 4 · source ↗

3–1
Charlotte SA ECNL B10 · form

Rating 1,489 · down 1 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
46
Defense
67
Big game
27
Momentum
55
Schedule
16

Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median