Soccer Strata
Boys U10

CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX

No. 1693of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
1,348rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX vs Pearland Soccer Club PSC 16B Pre-NextUp OR

The Houston Cup 2026 · U10B CROATIA · Bear Creek Park - Field #08N · source ↗

0–0

Inwood SC ID Chelsea Jr 16B Black vs CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX

The Houston Cup 2026 · U10B CROATIA · Bear Creek Park - Field #19A · source ↗

2–1

CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX vs Houston Select FC B2016 White TYSL

The Houston Cup 2026 · U10B CROATIA · Bear Creek Park - Field #19B · source ↗

3–1

CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX vs Soccer Centro SCA RAYADOS 2016

Texas Labor Day Cup 2025 · U10B BRAZIL · Meyer Park - Field #12 · source ↗

3–8

Juventus Academy Houston (JA) JUVENTUS AH-2016-DEL PIERO-INH vs CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX

Texas Labor Day Cup 2025 · U10B BRAZIL · Meyer Park - Field #13 · source ↗

3–2
CF MTY Rayados Waller VOX · form

Rating 1,348 · up 105 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
16
Defense
51
Big game
35
Momentum
73
Schedule
81

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median