Soccer Strata
Boys U12 · Florida

CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green

No. 598of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 37of 169 in Florida
1,702rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green vs AVENTURA F.C. BOLD NATION Aventura FC Bold Nation 2014B Gold

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U12 D2 · Boggs Field - Field 3 · source ↗

0–3

CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green vs Soccer Paradise SPFC 2014 White

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U12 D2 · Boggs Field - Field 1 · source ↗

2–1

Hollywood FC HFC Boys 2014 PREMIER vs CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U12 D2 · Dowdy Field - NORTHWEST Field · source ↗

1–3

CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green vs West Pines United FC West Pines United FC 2014 Academy

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U12 D2 · Dowdy Field - SOUTHWEST Field · source ↗

8–0

Weston FC Weston FC 2014 Boys White vs CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U12 D2 · Dowdy Field - SOUTHWEST Field · source ↗

1–1
CBF School Boca Raton CBF 2014 Green · form

Rating 1,702 · up 16 since February

Dots are weeks with rated results · February to March
Strength profile
Attack
58
Defense
87
Big game
73
Momentum
57
Schedule
47

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median