Soccer Strata
Boys U15

Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red

No. 59of 64 nationally · Boys U15
1,287rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Yellowstone Fire Soccer Assoc YFSA SP26: 2012-2013 Boys vs Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red

2026 Wyoming Cup & Championship & United Cup · 14U Boys Championship · N Cspr Soccer - Field 9 · source ↗

2–1

Cheyenne Soccer Club Cheyenne Sting Gold B12 vs Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red

2026 Wyoming Cup & Championship & United Cup · 14U Boys Championship · N Cspr Soccer - Field 4 · source ↗

2–2

Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red vs Gillette Edge SC U14 Boys Purple

2026 Wyoming Cup & Championship & United Cup · 14U Boys Championship · N Cspr Soccer - Field 3 · source ↗

1–4

Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red vs Yellowstone Fire Soccer Assoc YFSA SP26: 2012-2013 Boys

2026 Jackson Hole United Cup · U15 Boys Silver/Bronze · Jackson Hole High School - JHHS South Turf Field #11 · source ↗

0–1

Park City SC Park City SC B2012 White vs Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red

2026 Jackson Hole United Cup · U15 Boys Silver/Bronze · William T McIntosh Stadium - Jackson Broncs Stadium Field #7 · source ↗

3–3

Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red vs Jackson Hole Youth Soccer JHYS United Boys 2012 Blue

2026 Jackson Hole United Cup · U15 Boys Silver/Bronze · William T McIntosh Stadium - Jackson Broncs Stadium Field #7 · source ↗

0–5

Teton FC 2011-12 Teton FC Boys - Bissen vs Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red

2026 Jackson Hole United Cup · U15 Boys Silver/Bronze · Jackson Hole High School - JHHS South Turf Field #11 · source ↗

1–1
Casper SC Blades 2012/13B Red · form

Rating 1,287 · down 31 since May

Dots are weeks with rated results · May to May
Strength profile
Attack
10
Defense
20
Big game
45
Momentum
27
Schedule
73

Percentile among ranked Boys U15 teams · the long tick is the field median