Boys U12 · Wyoming
Casper SC Blades 12UB White
No. 2278of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 12of 15 in Wyoming
1,351rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Casper SC Blades 12UB White vs Black Hills Rapids SC BH Rapids GU11 Burgundy
Clash at CAM-PLEX 2026 · U12 Male Bronze 2 · CAM-PLEX - Wyo Center 1 · source ↗
Williston United WUFC U11/12 Boys White vs Casper SC Blades 12UB White
Clash at CAM-PLEX 2026 · U12 Male Bronze 2 · CAM-PLEX - Wyo Center 2 · source ↗
Ignite Soccer Club(SD) Ignite U11/U12 Boys Yellow vs Casper SC Blades 12UB White
Clash at CAM-PLEX 2026 · U12 Male Bronze 2 · CAM-PLEX - Wyo Center 2 · source ↗
Casper SC Blades 12UB White vs CTW Teams Cody Galaxy
Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Recreation · University of Wyoming Indoor Practice Field - UW 3 · source ↗
Laramie SC LSC 2015 White vs Casper SC Blades 12UB White
Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Recreation · University of Wyoming Indoor Practice Field - UW 4 · source ↗
Casper SC Blades 12UB White vs Cheyenne Soccer Club Cheyenne Sting Black B14
Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Recreation · University of Wyoming Indoor Practice Field - UW 1 · source ↗
Cheyenne Soccer Club Cheyenne Sting Wasps B15 vs Casper SC Blades 12UB White
Cowboy Turf Wars 2026 · U12 Boys Recreation · University of Wyoming Indoor Practice Field - UW 4 · source ↗
Casper SC Blades 12UB White · form
Rating 1,351 · down 241 since January
Dots are weeks with rated results · January to February
Strength profile
Attack
86
Defense
2
Momentum
6
Schedule
35
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median