Soccer Strata
Girls U14 · Kentucky

Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue

No. 882of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
No. 8of 13 in Kentucky
1,477rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue vs Mockingbird Valley Premier MVP G12 White

2026 Louisville Cup Girls Weekend · U14 White/Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 19 · source ↗

1–0

Greene County Cosmos GC Cosmos G2012 Green vs Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue

2026 Louisville Cup Girls Weekend · U14 White/Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 9 · source ↗

4–0

Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue vs Madison United MUSA Flyers 2012 Girls

2026 Louisville Cup Girls Weekend · U14 White/Black · Bullitt Fields - Field 3 · source ↗

2–1

Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue vs Indy Premier SC TH Premier 2012G Copa

Halloween Classic 2025 · U14G First I · HC25 - McCordsville Sports Park #23 · source ↗

1–1

Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue vs FCE United FCE United 2012 Girls

Halloween Classic 2025 · U14G First I · HC25 - Mt Vernon HS #27 · source ↗

0–2

Indy Premier SC Indy Premier 12G Elite III vs Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue

Halloween Classic 2025 · U14G First I · HC25 - Noblesville United SC #41 · source ↗

1–2
Carmel FC Carmel FC 2012G Blue · form

Rating 1,477 · down 14 since October

Dots are weeks with rated results · October to May
Strength profile
Attack
26
Defense
51
Big game
28
Momentum
43
Schedule
11

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median