Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
Results every result links to its source
AYSO 350 Alliance Dragons vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
CDO Challenge Cup 2026 · U14 Girls Gold · Kino Sports Complex - South 2 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Arizona Surf Soccer Club Pima 12G DPLO (Morris)
CDO Challenge Cup 2026 · U14 Girls Gold · Kino Sports Complex - South 1 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Coronado Athletic Club CAC 12/13G (Bedolla)
CDO Challenge Cup 2026 · U14 Girls Gold · Kino Sports Complex - South 2 · source ↗
Southern Arizona Soccer Club SASC 2012G Cardinals vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
CDO Challenge Cup 2026 · U14 Girls Gold · Kino Sports Complex - South 12 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Arizona Surf Soccer Club Pima 12G DPLO (Morris)
FC Tucson Spring Classic 2026 · U14 Girls Seattle Reign FC · Kino Sports Complex - South 6 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Arizona Surf Soccer Club Pima Surf Academy Girls 12/13
FC Tucson Spring Classic 2026 · U14 Girls Seattle Reign FC · Kino Sports Complex - South 4 · source ↗
Southern Arizona Soccer Club SASC 2012G Cardinals vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
FC Tucson Spring Classic 2026 · U14 Girls Seattle Reign FC · Kino Sports Complex - South 3 · source ↗
CGA Academy SC CGA Elite 12G vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
Players College Showcase 2026 - Girls · U14 Girls - Barbary Coast · Teton Trails Park - #1 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Sporting California USA SGV ECRL SOCAL G12
Players College Showcase 2026 - Girls · U14 Girls - Barbary Coast · Teton Trails Park - #3 · source ↗
ALBION SC Hawaii OA G12 Academy vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
Players College Showcase 2026 - Girls · U14 Girls - Barbary Coast · Viper Park - Viper Park #1 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Northwest United FC NW United FC ECNL-RL G12
Players College Showcase 2026 - Girls · U14 Girls - Barbary Coast · Kellogg-Zaher Soccer Complex - #05 · source ↗
RSL-AZ Southern AZ 13G Flores Royals DPL vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U14 Girls Ecuador · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #09 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs El Paso Premier League Prime FC 31G
Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U14 Girls Ecuador · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #11 · source ↗
INVICTUS 2012 vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
Fort Lowell Shootout 2026 · U14 Girls Ecuador · Tucson Kino South Complex (ASA) - #12 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Renegades Soccer Club Lady Pumas 12G
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Girls SILVER · Kino Sports Complex - South 4 · source ↗
Coronado Athletic Club CAC 12/13G (Bedolla) vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Girls SILVER · Kino Sports Complex - South 4 · source ↗
Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier vs Southern Arizona Soccer Club SASC 2013G Cardinals Sahuarita Red
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Girls SILVER · Kino Sports Complex - South 7 · source ↗
AYSO 350 Alliance Dragons vs Canyon Del Oro Soccer Club CDO 12G Premier
CDO Southwest Showdown 2025 · U14 Girls SILVER · Kino Sports Complex - South 8 · source ↗
Rating 1,801 · up 130 since October
Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median