Soccer Strata
Boys U11

Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black

No. 691of 2,485 nationally · Boys U11
1,656rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black vs UC Premier UC Premier 2015B Red

Sunnyvale Alliance Foothill Classic 2026 · BU11 Red · Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs) - A2 (9v9) · source ↗

2–1

Albany Berkeley Soccer Club Atchison Village Lightning Force 2015B vs Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black

Sunnyvale Alliance Foothill Classic 2026 · BU11 Red · Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs) - B2 (9 v 9) · source ↗

0–3

Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black vs East San Jose FC ESJFC 15B Academy

Sunnyvale Alliance Foothill Classic 2026 · BU11 Red · Morgan Hill Outdoor Sports Complex (No Dogs) - B2 (9 v 9) · source ↗

1–2

Revolution FC Revolution 15B Blue vs Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black

JSC Tournament of Champions 2025 · Male U11 Sochi · Red Morton Park - McGarvey West · source ↗

2–0

Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black vs Napa United Napa United Pre-Academy 15B Elite l

JSC Tournament of Champions 2025 · Male U11 Sochi · Hoover Park - Southeast · source ↗

3–1

San Ramon FC San Ramon FC 15B Pre ECNL-RL vs Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black

JSC Tournament of Champions 2025 · Male U11 Sochi · Hoover Park - Southwest · source ↗

0–1
Burlingame Soccer Club Burlingame SC 2015B Black · form

Rating 1,656 · up 60 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
20
Defense
93
Big game
87
Momentum
66
Schedule
23

Percentile among ranked Boys U11 teams · the long tick is the field median