Boys U13 · Oklahoma
Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select
No. 1668of 2,346 nationally · Boys U13
No. 26of 40 in Oklahoma
1,382rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Specialized Soccer Academy SS ACADEMY 2013B SELECT vs Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select
BASC Tornado Alley Spring Classic - 22nd Annual · U13B EF-4 (Competitive) · ISSC - 06 · source ↗
Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select vs Searcy YSA Searcy Rangers 2013B
BASC Tornado Alley Spring Classic - 22nd Annual · U13B EF-4 (Competitive) · ISSC - 30 · source ↗
West Side Alliance SC WSA 13 Boys Red (Tom) vs Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select
BASC Tornado Alley Spring Classic - 22nd Annual · U13B EF-4 (Competitive) · ISSC - 07 · source ↗
Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select vs Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 13B White
44th Annual Broken Arrow SC Fall Classic · U13B Alpha - Competitive · ISSC - 37 · source ↗
West Side Alliance SC WSA 2013B South (Trent) vs Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select
44th Annual Broken Arrow SC Fall Classic · U13B Alpha - Competitive · ISSC - 40 · source ↗
Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select vs West Side Alliance SC WSA 13 Boys East (Abner)
44th Annual Broken Arrow SC Fall Classic · U13B Alpha - Competitive · ISSC - 30 · source ↗
Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Classic vs Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select
44th Annual Broken Arrow SC Fall Classic · U13B Alpha - Competitive · ISSC - 38 · source ↗
Broken Arrow Soccer Club BA Express 2013B Select · form
Rating 1,382 · down 372 since November
Dots are weeks with rated results · November to May
Strength profile
Attack
12
Defense
56
Big game
32
Momentum
1
Schedule
11
Percentile among ranked Boys U13 teams · the long tick is the field median