Girls U10
Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G
No. 950of 1,191 nationally · Girls U10
1,326rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G vs HTX - South Super Strikers - Guillen
Cavalry Aggieland Classic 2026 · Girls U10 · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 13B · source ↗
Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16G Blue E
Cavalry Aggieland Classic 2026 · Girls U10 · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 12A · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Atletico Dallas Youth CTX 16G vs Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G
Cavalry Aggieland Classic 2026 · Girls U10 · Veterans Park & Athletic Complex - Field 12B · source ↗
Houston Surf Soccer Club 2016 Girls White II vs Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G
The Cup 2026 · U10 Girls 7v7 Advanced · Bachmann Park - Youth 2 (7v7) · source ↗
Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G vs Houston Surf Soccer Club 2016 Girls Black
The Cup 2026 · U10 Girls 7v7 Advanced · Bachmann Park - Youth 2 (7v7) · source ↗
Houston Surf Soccer Club 2016 Girls White Pool vs Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G
The Cup 2026 · U10 Girls 7v7 Advanced · Bachmann Park - Youth 1 (7v7) · source ↗
Brazos Valley Futbol Club BVFC Champions 2016G · form
Rating 1,326 · up 57 since February
Dots are weeks with rated results · February to May
Strength profile
Attack
49
Defense
48
Big game
34
Momentum
64
Schedule
26
Percentile among ranked Girls U10 teams · the long tick is the field median