Girls U13 · California
Boba Ballers
No. 285of 1,473 nationally · Girls U13
No. 21of 70 in California
1,713rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Boba Ballers vs TOQUE G2014
2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U13G · Moscone Center - Court 03 · source ↗
LEVEL UP 2013G vs Boba Ballers
2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U13G · Moscone Center - Court 01 · source ↗
Boba Ballers vs NG Galaxy 13G
2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U13G · Moscone Center - Court 08 · source ↗
NG Galaxy 13G vs Boba Ballers
2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U13G · Moscone Center - Court 05 · source ↗
Boba Ballers vs NorCal Futsal 2013G
2026 U.S. Futsal Northwest Regional Championship · U13G · Moscone Center - Court 03 · source ↗
Boba Ballers · form
Rating 1,713
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.
Strength profile
Attack
96
Defense
8
Big game
89
Momentum
50
Schedule
86
Percentile among ranked Girls U13 teams · the long tick is the field median