Soccer Strata
Boys U14 · Florida

BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU

No. 1285of 2,333 nationally · Boys U14
No. 47of 85 in Florida
1,489rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU vs Miami Shores Soccer Club 2012-BOYS TEAM ORANGE

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11V11 field 4 · source ↗

3–3

BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU vs Southern Homestead Soccer Academy 2012 Southern Homestead Reserve

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11V11 field 6 · source ↗

0–1

Key Biscayne SC KBSC Premier 2012 vs BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU

2026 Region A Commissioner's Cup · MALE U14 · Amelia Earhart - 11v11 Field 1 · source ↗

1–6

Weston FC Weston FC 2012 Boys Blue vs BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU

2025 The Miami Classic 11v11 · U14 B D3 Yellow · Brian Piccolo Park - Field 4 (11v11) · source ↗

3–0

BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU vs Atletico de Madrid Academia Miami 2012 ANTIC

2025 The Miami Classic 11v11 · U14 B D3 Yellow · Brian Piccolo Park - Field 4 (11v11) · source ↗

1–1

Juventus Academy Miami JAM Doral - Montero vs BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU

2025 The Miami Classic 11v11 · U14 B D3 Yellow · Brian Piccolo Park - Field 4 (11v11) · source ↗

1–2

Miami Breakers FC 2012B WHITE vs BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Red) · (11v11) Paradise Coast SC - Field 1 · source ↗

2–0

BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU vs Cooper City Optimist CCO COBRAS B 2012

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Red) · (11v11) Big Corkscrew Island RP - Field #3 · source ↗

2–0

South Miami United FC 2012 White vs BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Red) · (11v11) North Collier Regional Park - Field 3 - Turf · source ↗

0–5

BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU vs Miami Breakers FC 2012B WHITE

2025 Alliance Cup · Boys - U14 Bronze (Red) · (11v11) Paradise Coast SC - Field 2 · source ↗

1–4
BARCA Academy Pro Miami B2012 BLAU · form

Rating 1,489 · down 11 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to February
Strength profile
Attack
47
Defense
60
Big game
30
Momentum
44
Schedule
63

Percentile among ranked Boys U14 teams · the long tick is the field median