Soccer Strata
Girls U12 · Nevada

Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014

No. 455of 1,720 nationally · Girls U12
No. 8of 18 in Nevada
1,666rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014 vs Newbury Park Elite FC NP Elite FC Panthers

2026 Simi Valley Eclipse Winter Invitational · Female U12-Blue · Rancho Santa Susana Community Park - #7 · source ↗

6–0

Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014 vs Santa Barbara Soccer Club Santa Barbara Soccer Club G2014 White

2026 Simi Valley Eclipse Winter Invitational · Female U12-Blue · Rancho Santa Susana Community Park - #9 · source ↗

4–1

MSA FC G2014 vs Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014

2026 Simi Valley Eclipse Winter Invitational · Female U12-Blue · Rancho Santa Susana Community Park - #7 · source ↗

1–5

Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014 vs Newbury Park Elite FC NP Elite FC Panthers

2026 Simi Valley Eclipse Winter Invitational · Female U12-Blue · Rancho Santa Susana Community Park - #7 · source ↗

9–2

LV Heat Surf SC LV Heat Surf G15 Pre NP Henderson vs Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014

Las Vegas Champions Cup 2025 · U12 Girls · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex - Field 1 South · source ↗

3–0

Las Vegas Elite FC Las Vegas Elite FC G14/15 Black vs Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014

Las Vegas Champions Cup 2025 · U12 Girls · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex - Field 1 South · source ↗

2–4

Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014 vs Idaho Youth Soccer Association Idaho ODP 2014 Girls

Las Vegas Champions Cup 2025 · U12 Girls · Kellogg Zaher Soccer Complex - Field 1 South · source ↗

0–4
Bakersfield Alliance Bakersfield Alliance G2014 · form

Rating 1,666 · up 244 since December

Dots are weeks with rated results · December to January
Strength profile
Attack
91
Defense
46
Big game
30
Momentum
93
Schedule
37

Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median