Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011
Results every result links to its source
Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011 vs Eagle Soccer Club KC G11/12
Central Cal Aztecs Winter Cup · G12 - Academy II · Kern County Soccer Park - Field 1 · source ↗
Terra Bella Futbol Club Terra Bella FC 2012 Girls vs Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011
Central Cal Aztecs Winter Cup · G12 - Academy II · Kern County Soccer Park - Field 03 - 11v11 · source ↗
Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011 vs Eagle Soccer Club KC G11/12
Central Cal Aztecs Winter Cup · G12 - Academy II · Kern County Soccer Park - Field 02 - 11v11 · source ↗
Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011 vs Steel United California Bakersfield 2011G Elite
Central Cal Aztecs Winter Cup · G12 - Academy II · Kern County Soccer Park - Field 02 - 11v11 · source ↗
LV Rowdies Elite LV Rowdies Elite 2011 vs Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011
Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic 2025 · Girls U15 · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #10 · source ↗
Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011 vs Henderson-LVSA Henderson LVSA '11G Black
Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic 2025 · Girls U15 · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #04 · source ↗
LV Rowdies Elite LV Rowdies Elite 2011 vs Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011
Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic 2025 · Girls U15 · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #06 · source ↗
Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011 vs Players SC Players 11 Girls Elite
Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic 2025 · Girls U15 · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #09 · source ↗
Sporting San Diego G2011 White vs Bakersfield Alliance Alliance SC G2011
Las Vegas Thanksgiving Classic 2025 · Girls U15 · Bettye Wilson Soccer Complex - #05 · source ↗
Rating 1,808 · up 140 since December
Percentile among ranked Girls U15 teams · the long tick is the field median