Soccer Strata
Girls U14

AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G

No. 448of 1,608 nationally · Girls U14
1,655rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Putnam United FC Putnam United FC - 2012-13 Girls vs AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G

WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U14 Girls Bronze · Shawnee Sports Complex - Field 6 · source ↗

3–2

Fairfield Optimist Soccer Club FOSC G12 Premier vs AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G

WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U14 Girls Bronze · Shawnee Sports Complex - Field 4 · source ↗

0–2

AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G vs Fayette CO - Oak Hill fc storm

WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U14 Girls Bronze · Capital High School - Capital High School · source ↗

7–0

Putnam United FC Putnam United FC - 2012-13 Girls vs AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G

WVFC 2026 Capital Cup · U14 Girls Bronze · The Rock Sports Complex - The Rock Sports Complex · source ↗

1–0

AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G vs Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2012 Girls Blue

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Girls Weekend · U14 Girls - United Yellow · Hempfield High School - HHS #02 - Quad · source ↗

1–0

AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G vs Eagle F.C. Eagle FC 12G Black

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Girls Weekend · U14 Girls - United Yellow · Hempfield High School - HHS #04 · source ↗

5–0

Towamencin Youth Assn Towamencin Tigers vs AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Girls Weekend · U14 Girls - United Yellow · Warwick High School - Warwick HS #02 · source ↗

1–2

Buckingham United Soccer Club (CBAA) Buckingham United 2012 Girls Blue vs AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G

Hempfield Fall Classic with College Showcase '25: Girls Weekend · U14 Girls - United Yellow · Warwick High School - Warwick HS #01 · source ↗

1–2
AVID Soccer Club AVID Soccer Club Arrows 2012/13G · form

Rating 1,655 · down 184 since November

Dots are weeks with rated results · November to April
Strength profile
Attack
81
Defense
84
Big game
28
Momentum
8
Schedule
22

Percentile among ranked Girls U14 teams · the long tick is the field median