Soccer Strata
Girls U10

Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls

No. 44of 72 nationally · Girls U10
1,458rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls vs Glastonbury Hartwell U9 Blue Lightning

Nordic Cup 2026 · U10 Girls Lake · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 10 · source ↗

3–0

Capital SC Capital U10 Girls vs Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls

Nordic Cup 2026 · U10 Girls Lake · Tree Farm - Field 12B · source ↗

5–4

Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls vs Burlington FC Burlington FC U10 Girls White

Nordic Cup 2026 · U10 Girls Lake · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 12A · source ↗

7–1

FC America Maine 2016 Premier Girls vs Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls

Nordic Cup 2026 · U10 Girls Lake · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 11 · source ↗

10–0

Otsego United Soccer, Inc. Otsego United U10 Girls Spring '26 vs Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls

2026 Niskayuna Soccer Classic Tournament · Berkshire · Niskayuna Soccer Complex at Zenner Rd - Field 5A · source ↗

0–2

Niskayuna Soccer Club Niskayuna U10 Girls Red 2025-26 vs Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls

2026 Niskayuna Soccer Classic Tournament · Berkshire · Niskayuna Soccer Complex at Zenner Rd - Field 5A · source ↗

2–0

Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls vs Latham Girls Galaxy Saints

2026 Niskayuna Soccer Classic Tournament · Berkshire · Niskayuna Soccer Complex at Zenner Rd - Field 5A · source ↗

0–2

Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls vs Bethlehem Soccer Club U10G Bethlehem Eagles

2026 Niskayuna Soccer Classic Tournament · Berkshire · Niskayuna Soccer Complex at Zenner Rd - Field 5B · source ↗

0–1
Averill Park Averill Park Football Club U10 Girls · form

Rating 1,458 · up 54 since June

Dots are weeks with rated results · June to June
Strength profile
Attack
47
Defense
26
Big game
40
Momentum
65
Schedule
55

Percentile among ranked Girls U10 teams · the long tick is the field median