Soccer Strata
Boys U12

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Club America Nido Dallas

No. 2913of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
1,059rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

FC Dallas Pre-ECNL B15 Reyes vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1A · source ↗

3–0

DKSC Pre ECNL B15 Arana vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1A · source ↗

7–1

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs FC Dallas North Academy B16 A Reyes

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1B · source ↗

1–4

SOLAR PRE-ECNL B15 KATIC vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 4A · source ↗

1–1

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs DKSC Pre ECNL B15 Padilla

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1A · source ↗

4–1

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs Kernow Storm FC Pre-ECNL B15 Bradford

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1B · source ↗

6–0

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Joundi vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1B · source ↗

1–1

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs FC Dallas South Academy B16 Oancea

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Red Flight 2 · Pit Roanoke / Field 3B · source ↗

2–5

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs SOLAR PRE-ECNL B15 KATIC

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 3b · source ↗

1–3

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs OK Energy FC Pre-ECNL B15 I

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 3b · source ↗

0–4

Dallas Texans Pre-ECNL B15 McKinney vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 3a · source ↗

7–0

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs SOLAR PRE-ECNL 15B MOLANO

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 1b · source ↗

0–9

FC Dallas South Academy B16 Oancea vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 1a · source ↗

5–2

FC Dallas Pre-ECNL B15 Gomez vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 1b · source ↗

5–0

DKSC Pre ECNL B15 Guerrero vs Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 1b · source ↗

9–0

Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon vs Atletico Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL B15 Badii

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 4a · source ↗

1–5
Avanti SA Pre-ECNL B15 Falcon · form

Rating 1,059 · down 173 since September

Dots are weeks with rated results · September to May
Strength profile
Attack
13
Defense
11
Big game
32
Momentum
74
Schedule
26

Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median