Boys U12 · Vermont
Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos
No. 1443of 2,960 nationally · Boys U12
No. 3of 7 in Vermont
1,524rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
Caledonia Flood (12B) Storm vs Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer Festival · U12 Boys Group 3 · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 2A · source ↗
Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos vs VT Fusion Soccer Vermont Fusion U12 Green
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer Festival · U12 Boys Group 3 · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 2A · source ↗
Peak Football Academy New England Peak FA- New England 2014 vs Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer Festival · U12 Boys Group 3 · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 2A · source ↗
Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos vs Nordic SC Nordic 2014 Boys Chelsea
2026 Spring Vermont Soccer League-U10-U19 · U12 Boys D2 · Mary Hogan School - U12 Field · source ↗
Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos vs Queen City FC Queen City FC Adirondack U11 (2015) Boys
2025 Fall Vermont Soccer League · U12 Boys D1/2 Lower · Tree Farm - Tree Farm 3B · source ↗
Mansfield United MUSC U12 BOYS Taft vs Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos
2025 Fall Vermont Soccer League · U12 Boys D1/2 Lower · Tree Farm - Tree Farm Field 6 · source ↗
Atletico Middlebury U12 Lobos · form
Rating 1,524 · up 3 since September
Dots are weeks with rated results · September to June
Strength profile
Attack
44
Defense
83
Momentum
54
Schedule
33
Percentile among ranked Boys U12 teams · the long tick is the field median