Girls U11 · Texas
Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls
No. 821of 1,410 nationally · Girls U11
No. 62of 98 in Texas
1,459rating · Glicko 2
Results every result links to its source
FW International FC FW International Futbol Club 15G West vs Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls
COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls Red 25 mini · Benbrook - Benbrook 05 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls vs Evolution 15G Watt
COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls Red 25 mini · Benbrook - Benbrook 01 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls vs Fever United Fever United 15G Girau
COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls Red 25 mini · Benbrook - Benbrook 01 · source ↗
Dallas Surf Dallas Surf 15G White vs Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls
COWTOWN CLASSIC 2026 · U11 Girls Red 25 mini · Westside Soccer Complex - Westside 4 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls vs WTX Lightning SC WTX Lightning SC '15G
2025 Austin Cup · U11 GIRLS · Round Rock MPC - Field 8A 9v9 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls vs Sting Austin Sting Austin Pre-ECNL 15G Sanchez
2025 Austin Cup · U11 GIRLS · Round Rock MPC - Field 7A 9v9 · source ↗
Pflugerville FC Pflugerville FC 15/16G Green vs Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls
2025 Austin Cup · U11 GIRLS · Round Rock MPC - Field 7B 9v9 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Waco Texans 2015 Girls · form
Rating 1,459 · up 65 since August
Dots are weeks with rated results · August to May
Strength profile
Attack
62
Defense
12
Big game
32
Momentum
69
Schedule
67
Percentile among ranked Girls U11 teams · the long tick is the field median