Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen
Results every result links to its source
DKSC Pre ECNL G17 Chavez vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · MoneyGram Soccer Park / Field 18 · source ↗
Sting Pre-ECNL G16 Bagwell vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · MoneyGram Soccer Park / Field 18 · source ↗
Sting Pre-ECNL G16 Prokof vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen vs Sting Pre-ECNL G16 Robles
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Kernow Storm FC Pre-ECNL G16 Nelson vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen vs FC Dallas Pre-ECNL G16 Webb
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre ECNL G16 Meighen vs FC Dallas Pre-ECNL G16 Lopez-Perez
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Veterans Soccer Complex / Field E · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen vs Sting Pre-ECNL G16 Bagwell
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen vs SOLAR PRE-ECNL G16 FIASCHETTI
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
FC Dallas Pre-ECNL G16 Webb vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
DKSC Pre-ECNL G16 Carmago vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen vs FC Dallas Pre-ECNL G16 Lopez-Perez
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 6b · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen vs Dallas Texans Pre-ECNL G16 Ramirez
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 9 · source ↗
Sting Pre-ECNL G16 Prokof vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Railroad Park / field 10 · source ↗
SOLAR PRE-ECNL G16 BATES vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G16 Meighen
Pre-ECNL Girls NTX 2025 Fall · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / field 6a · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth - Pre ECNL G16 Meighen vs Beach FC (CA) - G2016 SB W. Lopez
Surf Cup Youngers · Best of the Best · Surf Sports Park / Field A 7 v 7 · source ↗
Mustang SC - 2016 preECNL vs Atlético Dallas Youth - Pre ECNL G16 Meighen
Surf Cup Youngers · Best of the Best · Surf Sports Park / Field 13 7 v 7 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth - Pre ECNL G16 Meighen vs So Cal Blues SC - G16 Otto
Surf Cup Youngers · Best of the Best · Surf Sports Park / Field 20 7 v 7 · source ↗
Rating 1,752 · down 115 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U11 teams · the long tick is the field median