Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
Results every result links to its source
West Side Alliance White ECNL RL B10 (Matt, Claudi vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - South · Group B · Rolling Hills Complex / Field #18 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs FC Westlake ECNL RL B10
ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - South · Group B · Rolling Hills Complex / Field #18 · source ↗
Avanti SA ECNL RL B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys Playoffs - South · Group B · Rolling Hills Complex / Field #09 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Dallas Texans Red ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southwood Sports Complex / field 2 · source ↗
NTX Celtic FC ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 13 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Texas Spurs FC ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 14 · source ↗
BVBIA Yellow ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 12 · source ↗
Dallas Texans ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Southwood Sports Complex / field 1 · source ↗
FC Dallas Navy ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 15 · source ↗
FC Dallas White ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 14 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs DKSC ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 11 · source ↗
Kernow Storm FC ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 11 · source ↗
FC Dallas Blue ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 3 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Avanti SA Blue ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Railroad Park / field 7 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Sting Brave ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 13 · source ↗
Avanti SA White ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · Railroad Park / field 8 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10 vs SOLAR WHITE ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 12 · source ↗
NTX Celtic FC Green ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 12 · source ↗
Atletico Dallas Youth Blue ECNL RL NTX B10 vs Atletico Dallas Youth ECNL RL NTX B10
ECNL RL Boys NTX 2025-26 · ECNL Regional League · MoneyGram Soccer Park / field 14 · source ↗
Rating 1,746 · up 65 since August
Percentile among ranked Boys U17 teams · the long tick is the field median