Boys U12
Atletico BU12 pre-MLS Next Oro
1,408rating · ranked after five rated results
Results every result links to its source
Genesis FC 14b vs Atletico BU12 pre-MLS Next Oro
Oregon Surf Friendship Cup · Best of the Best · Mountain View Champions Park / Field 3 9v9 · source ↗
Atletico BU12 pre-MLS Next Oro vs Genesis FC 14b
Oregon Surf Friendship Cup · Best of the Best · Mountain View Champions Park / Field 3 9v9 · source ↗
Westside Metros FC - 14B TS Copa vs Atletico BU12 pre-MLS Next Oro
Oregon Surf Friendship Cup · Best of the Best · Liberty High School / Field 4 9v9 · source ↗
Atletico BU12 pre-MLS Next Oro vs Soccer Chance Academy - 2015 Boys Purple
Oregon Surf Friendship Cup · Best of the Best · Mountain View Champions Park / Field 3 9v9 · source ↗
Atletico BU12 pre-MLS Next Oro · form
Rating 1,408
The form curve appears once this team's results span more than one week.