Soccer Strata
Girls U12

Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White

No. 1224of 1,720 nationally · Girls U12
1,390rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White vs City SC South Bay City SC South Bay GU12 Elite

The Classic · Girls U12 - Maserati · SilverLakes Soccer Complex - Field 19A · source ↗

3–0

Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White vs Pateadores Soccer Club PreDPL GU12

The Classic · Girls U12 - Maserati · SilverLakes Soccer Complex - Field 15B · source ↗

1–6

FRAM SC GU12 Pre Academy 2 vs Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White

The Classic · Girls U12 - Maserati · SilverLakes Soccer Complex - Field 19A · source ↗

0–0

Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White vs Empire SC Empire SC GU12 - Odom

Spring Soccer Fest · Girls 2015/2014 F3 · Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 7d · source ↗

2–1

Athletic Soccer Club East Valley GU12 Navy vs Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White

Spring Soccer Fest · Girls 2015/2014 F3 · Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8b · source ↗

5–2

Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White vs ALBION SC Antelope Valley ALBION SC Antelope Valley G16 Premier

Spring Soccer Fest · Girls 2015/2014 F3 · Ruben S. Ayala Park - Field 8a · source ↗

1–2
Athletic Soccer Club South Bay GU12 White · form

Rating 1,390 · up 3 since May

Dots are weeks with rated results · May to May
Strength profile
Attack
32
Defense
31
Big game
30
Momentum
53
Schedule
48

Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median