Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
Results every result links to its source
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs LA Breakers FC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Arizona Athletic Grounds / Field 8 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Sporting CA USA ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Arizona Athletic Grounds / Field 8 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Pateadores ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Arizona Athletic Grounds / Field 9 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Rebels SC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Arizona Athletic Grounds / Field 9 · source ↗
SLAMMERS FC ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silver Lakes Sports Complex (Norco) / Field 19 · source ↗
LAFC So Cal ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Sports Complex / Field 18 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Santa Rosa United ECNL G08/07
ECNL Phoenix - Fall · Phoenix - Fall · Reach 11 Sports Complex / Field #07 · source ↗
FC Dallas ECNL RL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Phoenix - Fall · Phoenix - Fall · Reach 11 Sports Complex / Field #10 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs SLSG Green ECNL G07/08
ECNL Phoenix - Fall · Phoenix - Fall · Reach 11 Sports Complex / Field #14 · source ↗
Phoenix Rising ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · PRFC Youth Soccer Facility / Field 2 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Utah Royals FC-AZ ECNL G07/08
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Arizona Athletic Grounds / Field 9 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Legends FC San Diego ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Copper Sky Recreation Complex / field 1 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Eagles SC ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Santos Soccer Complex / Field 3 · source ↗
Beach FC (CA) ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · El Camino College / Athletic Field · source ↗
Slammers FC HB Koge ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Silverlakes Complex / Field 24 · source ↗
Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07 vs Legends FC ECNL G07/08
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Copper Sky Recreation Complex / field 8 · source ↗
LV Heat Surf ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Heritage Park Sports Complex / Field 5 · source ↗
So Cal Blues ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · OC Great Park / Field 18 · source ↗
San Diego Surf ECNL G08/07 vs Arizona Arsenal ECNL G08/07
ECNL Girls Southwest 2025-26 · ECNL · Surf Sports Park / Field 4 · source ↗
Rating 1,398 · up 165 since September
Percentile among ranked Girls U18/19 teams · the long tick is the field median