Soccer Strata
Boys U10 · Texas

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF

No. 1278of 2,161 nationally · Boys U10
No. 105of 154 in Texas
1,479rating · Glicko 2

Results every result links to its source

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16B Blue 2 C

Spring Cup Festival 2026 · U10 Boys Boston · 3911 CR - CR 2 · source ↗

3–9

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16B Black 1 CF

Spring Cup Festival 2026 · U10 Boys Boston · 3911 CR - CR 1 · source ↗

2–3

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16B Black 2 C vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF

Spring Cup Festival 2026 · U10 Boys Boston · 3911 CR - CR 1 · source ↗

1–3

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 16B Black 1 C vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF

5v5 Summer Sizzler 2025 · U10 Boys Blaze · CRSP - F · source ↗

2–2

BAYOU CITY LOBOS Bayou City Lobos 2016 vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF

5v5 Summer Sizzler 2025 · U10 Boys Blaze · CRSP - H · source ↗

3–2

Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF vs Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 C

5v5 Summer Sizzler 2025 · U10 Boys Blaze · CRSP - D · source ↗

8–1
Albion Hurricanes FC AHFC 17B Blue 1 CF · form

Rating 1,479 · down 39 since August

Dots are weeks with rated results · August to February
Strength profile
Attack
55
Defense
41
Big game
35
Momentum
37
Schedule
47

Percentile among ranked Boys U10 teams · the long tick is the field median