AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
Results every result links to its source
Challenge Aggieland ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · Dyess Park / Field 2 · source ↗
AHFC EAST ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · Dyess Park / Field 10 · source ↗
AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs Dynamos ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · Dyess Park / Field 2 · source ↗
AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs Sting CC ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · ASP / CC / Field 3 · source ↗
AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs CE STX ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · ASP / CC / Field 3 · source ↗
GSA Force ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · Dyess Park / Field 3 · source ↗
Lonestar SC Black ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
ECNL RL Girls STXCL 2025-26 · Flight 1 · Dyess Park / Field 3 · source ↗
AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs Lonestar Soccer Club - ECNL RL STXCL G10 Black
THE OPEN CUP · Premier Group · Dyess Park / Field 10 · source ↗
CE STX ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
THE OPEN CUP · Premier Group · Dyess Park / Field 10 · source ↗
Dynamos ECNL RL STXCL G10 vs AHFC CENTRAL ECNL RL STXCL G10
THE OPEN CUP · Premier Group · Dyess Park / Field 9 · source ↗
Rating 1,442 · up 239 since October
Percentile among ranked Girls U17 teams · the long tick is the field median