AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL
Results every result links to its source
AHFC Pre-ECNL G15 vs Eastside FC Pre-ECNL G15
Pre-ECNL Girls Champions Cup · 1. PHANTOM · Epic Sports Park / Field #12 · source ↗
AHFC Pre-ECNL G15 vs PDA White Shore Pre-ECNL G15
Pre-ECNL Girls Champions Cup · 1. PHANTOM · Epic Sports Park / Field #09 · source ↗
Portland Thorns Pre-ECNL G15 vs AHFC Pre-ECNL G15
Pre-ECNL Girls Champions Cup · 1. PHANTOM · Epic Sports Park / Field #12 · source ↗
AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL vs RISE SC - 14 Pre GA
The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · Flight: A · Rise South Campus / Field 1 · source ↗
Albion Hurricanes FC Pre-ECNL G15 Royal vs Sting Pre-ECNL G15 Lomax
ECNL Texas · Texas · Round Rock Multipurpose Complex / Field #13 · source ↗
Oklahoma Celtic Pre-ECNL G15 vs Albion Hurricanes FC Pre-ECNL G15 Royal
ECNL Texas · Texas · Round Rock Multipurpose Complex / Field #09 · source ↗
Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL G15 vs Albion Hurricanes FC Pre-ECNL G15 Royal
ECNL Texas · Texas · Round Rock Multipurpose Complex / Field #12 · source ↗
Imperial Soccer Club - Imperial SC 13G Red vs AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL
The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · Flight: A · Lost Creek park / Field 1 · source ↗
XF Pre-ECNL G15 vs AHFC 15G Royal Pre ECNL
Pre-ECNL Girls Northern Cal Cup · 1. Phantom · Davis Legacy Soccer Complex / Field #06 · source ↗
AHFC 15G Royal Pre ECNL vs San Juan SC Pre-ECNL G15
Pre-ECNL Girls Northern Cal Cup · 1. Phantom · Davis Legacy Soccer Complex / Field #13 · source ↗
MVLA Pre-ECNL G15 vs AHFC 15G Royal Pre ECNL
Pre-ECNL Girls Northern Cal Cup · 1. Phantom · Davis Legacy Soccer Complex / Field #05 · source ↗
AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL vs Challenge STXCL EC G13
The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · Flight: A · Dyess Park / Field 10 · source ↗
AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL vs Albion Hurricanes FC - AHFC 14G Elite
The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · Flight: A · Dyess Park / Field 2 · source ↗
AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL vs AHFC 14G Blue E
The STXCL Eastern Conference Spring 2026 · Flight: A · Lindsay/Lyons Park / Field 26 · source ↗
Challenge STXCL EC Red G14 vs AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Burroughs Park / Field 6B · source ↗
AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15 vs Imperial SC STXCL EC Black G14
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Dyess Park / Field 5 · source ↗
AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15 vs Challenge STXCL EC East G14
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Meyer Park / Field 3S · source ↗
AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15 vs Challenge STXCL EC Aggieland G14
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Dyess Park / Field 6 · source ↗
SOLAR PRE-ECNL G15 BATES vs AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL
Round Rock Friendlies · RR Friendlies · Round Rock MultiPurpose Complex / Field 3A · source ↗
AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL vs SOLAR PRE-ECNL G15 ADAMES
Round Rock Friendlies · RR Friendlies · Round Rock MultiPurpose Complex / Field 3B · source ↗
AHFC 15G Pre-ECNL vs Real Colorado - National 15G
Round Rock Friendlies · RR Friendlies · Round Rock MultiPurpose Complex / Field 3B · source ↗
AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15 vs SG1 GREEN STXCL EC G14
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Dyess Park / Field 6 · source ↗
Challenge STXCL EC G15 vs AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Burroughs Park / Field 6B · source ↗
SG1 STXCL EC G14 vs AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Dyess Park / Field 5 · source ↗
AHFC STXCL EC Premier 1 C G14 vs AHFC STXCL EC Pre-ECNL G15
The STXCL Eastern Conference 2025-2026 · Flight A · Dyess Park / Field 5 · source ↗
Rating 1,690 · up 19 since August
Percentile among ranked Girls U12 teams · the long tick is the field median