Soccer Strata
United States

TAG Soccer

Recent results every result links to its source

Aspire FC AFC TEXASNEXT 14 Boys Black vs TAG Soccer DKSC 13B SINAR

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2013 U13 Boys - Bronze · Dallas Soccer Park - 02 · source ↗

4–0

TAG Soccer DKSC 13B SINAR vs Atletico Dallas Youth Atletico Dallas Youth 13B Vivanco

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2013 U13 Boys - Bronze · RE Good Sports Complex - Field 3 · source ↗

6–2

TAG Soccer DKSC 13B SINAR vs West Texas Mambas Academy WTX MAMBAS 13B

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2013 U13 Boys - Bronze · The Athletic Club - Field 2 · source ↗

5–0

Oklahoma Energy FC OK Energy FC 14B Pre-ECNL vs TAG Soccer TAG 14B Gold

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Dallas Soccer Park - 09 · source ↗

8–0

Attack FC Sting Attack B13 N Hurtado-Garcia Gold vs TAG Soccer DKSC 13B SINAR

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2013 U13 Boys - Bronze · The Athletic Club - Field 8 · source ↗

0–1

DKSC DKSC 14B Guerrero vs TAG Soccer TAG 14B Gold

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · The Athletic Club - Field 5 · source ↗

0–0

TAG Soccer TAG 15B Gold vs MP Elite MP Elite 15B

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Boys - Bronze · The Athletic Club - Field 1 A · source ↗

4–0

TAG Soccer TAG 16B Gold vs Sting Soccer Club Sting Pre-ECNL B16 Ortiz

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2016 U10 Boys - Gold · Dallas Soccer Park - 15A · source ↗

2–0

GFI Academy U11 NEXT GEN CENTRAL vs TAG Soccer TAG 15B Gold

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Boys - Bronze · The Athletic Club - Field 1 B · source ↗

0–3

TAG Soccer TAG 14B Gold vs T11 T11 - 2014B

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2014 U12 Boys - Platinum · Veterans - C · source ↗

1–2

TAG Soccer DKSC 13B SINAR vs Lion Kings FC Lion Kings FC 2013/2014

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2013 U13 Boys - Bronze · Dallas Soccer Park - 01 · source ↗

4–2

Revolution Premier SC RPSC 16B Mercado_Blue vs TAG Soccer TAG 16B Gold

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2016 U10 Boys - Gold · Dallas Soccer Park - 12A · source ↗

5–5

FC Dallas Youth FC Dallas Youth Pre ECNL B15 Evans, J. vs TAG Soccer TAG 15B Gold

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2015 U11 Boys - Bronze · The Athletic Club - Field 4 · source ↗

3–2

TAG Soccer TAG 16B Gold vs DKSC DKSC 16B CAMARGO

Next Generation Cup 2026 · 2016 U10 Boys - Gold · RE Good Sports Complex - Field 4A · source ↗

2–3

FC Dallas Pre-ECNL B15 Bailey vs TAG Soccer Pre-ECNL B15 East Gold Rodriguez

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · White Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 4A · source ↗

3–2

TAG Soccer Pre-ECNL B16 Gold Odhiambo vs SOLAR PRE-ECNL B16 MOLANO

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1A · source ↗

1–5

SOLAR PRE-ECNL B14 KATIC vs TAG Soccer Pre-ECNL B14 Gold Marin

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 5 · source ↗

0–1

TAG Soccer Pre-ECNL B15 East Gold Rodriguez vs Atlético Dallas Youth - Pre-ECNL B15 Hernandez WTX

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · White Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1B · source ↗

0–1

TAG Soccer Pre-ECNL B15 East Gold Rodriguez vs Atlético Dallas Youth Pre-ECNL B15 Malcolmson

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · White Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 4B · source ↗

0–0

TAG Soccer Pre-ECNL B16 Gold Odhiambo vs DKSC Pre ECNL B16 Arana

Pre-ECNL Boys NTX 2026 Spring · Blue Flight 1 · Fairview Soccer Complex - 3761 County Road 317 McK / Field 1A · source ↗

0–2