LA International FC
Recent results every result links to its source
Beach FC (CA) - B15 Osborne Pre-ECNL vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2016
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 12A · source ↗
Claremont Stars SC - - Claremont Stars B2012 NPL vs LA International FC - LAIFC B12 EA
NPC · Breslávia · SilverLakes Complex / Field 19 · source ↗
Beach FC (CA) - ECNL RL S.Cal B12 vs LA International FC - LAIFC B12 EA
NPC · Breslávia · SilverLakes Complex / Field 23 · source ↗
Los Angeles Bulls Soccer Club - U15 MLS NEXT vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2011 EA
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 7 · source ↗
Club America - Nido Aguila | Stockton - B14 Pre-EC vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2014 EA
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 10A · source ↗
ALBION SC Antelope Valley - B13EA vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2013 EA
NPC · Breslávia · SilverLakes Complex / Field 20 · source ↗
Bay Area Surf - Bay Area Surf 15B Pre-MLS vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2015 EA
NPC · Allianz · SilverLakes Complex / Field 9A · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC 2009 EA vs Legends FC San Diego ECNL B09
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 13 · source ↗
Beach FC (CA) - Beach FC South Bay Caldwell 2017 vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2017
NPC · Allianz · SilverLakes Complex / Field 11C · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC 2016 vs Albion SC Los Angeles - Albion Los Angeles B15
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 10A · source ↗
Beach FC (CA) ECNL B08/07 vs LA International FC - LAIFC U-19 EA
NPC · Allianz · SilverLakes Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
FC Golden State Force - FC Golden StateFCGS Force vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2013 EA
NPC · Breslávia · SilverLakes Complex / Field 8 · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC 2014 EA vs LA Breakers FC Pre ECNL B14 I
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 9B · source ↗
Total Futbol Academy - TFA-Pro B2017 (Sergio) vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2017
NPC · Allianz · SilverLakes Complex / Field 11A · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC 2016 vs LA Breakers FC - LA Breakers FCB15 Lemus 2
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 10A · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC 2015 EA vs LA Breakers FC - Lemus 2015
NPC · Allianz · SilverLakes Complex / Field 10A · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC U-19 EA vs Total Futbol Academy ELA - MLS NEXT U19
NPC · Allianz · SilverLakes Complex / Field 1 · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC B12 EA vs River Islands Surf - B12 ECNL
NPC · Breslávia · Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park / Field 2 · source ↗
Palo Alto Soccer Club - 2014B Pre MLS Next vs LA International FC - LAIFC 2014 EA
NPC · San Mamés · Rancho Jurupa Regional Sports Park / Field 8 · source ↗
LA International FC - LAIFC 2009 EA vs Rangers FC- EA B2009
NPC · San Mamés · SilverLakes Complex / Field 18 · source ↗